Loading
My selection

Estimate : 12 000 € / 15 000 €

Price realized: 25 040 €

Result including buyer's premium

Jean-Gabriel Domergue (1889-1962)
UN DIMANCHE AUX COURSES
Huile sur toile
Signé en bas à gauche
55 x 46,5 cm

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts